Arizona Courts Grand Floor Officers Calendar Photo Album Grand Court Forms Other Grand Court Registration Forms Links

 

 

GRAND ROYAL MATRON.....................................................................................H.L. VERNDA MONETTE

                                                                                        GRM@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND ROYAL PATRON.................................................................................S.K. ROBERT KLINE, DSRP

                                                                                              grp@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND ASSOCIATE MATRON........................................................................H.L. CHRISTENA WEISMAN

                                                                                            gam@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND ASSOCIATE PATRON..................................................................S.K. PAUL ZIMMERMAN, DSRP

                                                                                            gap@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND TREASURER.......................................................................................H.L. ROBIN SPARKS, DSRM

                                                                                         gtreas@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND SECRETARY.....................................................................................................H.L. KATHY BRUCK

                                                          ...                                 gsec@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND CONDUCTRESS.....................................................................................................H.L. LOIS DAVIS

                                                                                             gc@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND ASSOC. CONDUCTRESS....................................................................H.L. MARYALTA COOPER

                                                                                          gac@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND TRUSTEE, CHAIRMAN......................................................H.L NORMA  MARIE DAYTON, DSRM

GRAND TRUSTEE, 1YR.............................................................................S.K. GERALD BENHAM, DSRP

GRAND TRUSTEE, 2YR.....................................................................................H.L. JEAN YUNKER, DSRM

GRAND TRUSTEE, 2YR....................................................................................S.K. EARL WUNDER, DSRP

GRAND TRUSTEE, 3YR......................................................H.L. JEANNIE WILLITS, SUPREME WISDOM

GRAND CH. COMM. OF APPEAL................................................S.K. BRYAN COOPER-KEEBLE, DSRP

GRAND COMM. OF APPEAL, 1YR..................................................................S.K. RON SPENCER, DSRP

GRAND COMM. OF APPEAL, 2YR....................................................................H.L. MARY ANN DOWELL

GRAND COMM OF APPEAL, 3YR...................................................................H.L. CANDACE LEININGER

GRAND COMM. OF APPEAL, 4YR.................................................................H.L. KAREN HOUSE, DSRM

GRAND PRELATE..................................................................................................S.K. JAMES CALLAHAN

GRAND MARSHAL.................................................................................S.K. LARRY OSTERGREN, DSRP

GRAND MARSHAL IN THE EAST...............................................................................H.L. DORA NICKELL

GRAND MARSHAL IN THE WEST........................................................H.L. DRINDA COOPER-KEEBLE

GRAND LECTURER......................................................................................................H.L. JUANITA MAY

GRAND STANDARD BEARER........................................................................H.L. LINDA SAYRE, DSRM

GRAND HISTORIAN.................................................................................................H.L. ALBERTA DAVIS

GRAND FRAT.  CORRESPONDENT.......................................................................H.L. SHIRLEY DAVIS

                                                                                        gfc@arizona-grand-court.addr.com

GRAND TRUTH................................................................................................................H.L. DIANA KAAS

GRAND FAITH...........................................................................................................H.L. FAYE SPENCER

GRAND WISDOM...................................................................................................H.L. AMANDA BAILEY

GRAND CHARITY...........................................................................................H.L. GEORGANN LARISON

GRAND WARDER.........................................................................................................S.K. DON BEATON

GRAND SENTINEL......................................................................................................S.K. DAVID GILLIS

GRAND PAGE........................................................................................................H.L. GARNET SCHILT

GRAND CROWN BEARER....................................................................................H.L. JAN BROWNLEE

GRAND SWORD BEARER................................................................................S.K. CLARENCE DAVIS

GRAND MUSICIAN......................................................................................................................................